Ergebnis Mehrheitswahl Wehr 2009 komplett

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke

 M 
 
  100,0 %     5.121    16 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte: 938
Wahlbeteiligung: 65,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "M"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101   Stommel, Rolf, Bankkaufmann, Grabenstr. 41  436   8,5% 8,5% gewählt
 105   Genn, Joachim, Landwirtschaftsmeister, Keltenhof  379   7,4% 7,4% gewählt
 109   Seiffert, Hermann Josef, Bankkaufmann, Im Wiesengrund 14  367   7,2% 7,2% gewählt
 102   Marhöfer, Peter, Richter, Marktstraße 4  366   7,1% 7,1% gewählt
 110   Henk, Ralf, Zimmermeister, Im Altenrath 24  354   6,9% 6,9% gewählt
 111   Racke, Uwe, Berufssoldat, Am Mühlbach 18  337   6,6% 6,6% gewählt
 104   Eulenbruch, Winfried, Beamter, Galenberger Weg 11  324   6,3% 6,3% gewählt
 108   Volk, Margret, Hausfrau, Geringweg 10  320   6,2% 6,2% gewählt
 113   Scharrenbach, Martina, Lehrerin, Im Kühstiefel 9  320   6,2% 6,2% gewählt
 106   Zwick, Jürgen, Industriemeister, Bachstraße 6  309   6,0% 6,0% gewählt
 103   Durben, Michael, Elektromeister, Hauptstraße 53  297   5,8% 5,8% gewählt
 112   Genn, Florian, Student, Im Paradies 27  281   5,5% 5,5% gewählt
 116   Genn, Lothar, Fleischer, Im Winkel 34  258   5,0% 5,0% gewählt
 115   Friedgen, Annemie, Hausfrau, Bergstraße 3  255   5,0% 5,0% gewählt
 107   Rau, Christian, Elektroingenieur, Im Winkel 33  253   4,9% 4,9% gewählt
 114   Durben, Engelbert, Landwirtschaftsmeister, Im Winkel 19  235   4,6% 4,6% gewählt
 118  Adams, Horst 2  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 121  Degen, Hermann, Marktstraße 2  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 131  Mathäus, Oliver, Im Winkel 3 2  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 132  Mathäus, Oliver 2  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 140  Stommel, Heinz 2  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 117  Adam, Reinhard 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 119  Brust, Roswitha, Angestellte, Im Winkel 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 120  Degen, Hermann, Marktstraße 24 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 122  Degen, Hermann, Rentner, Marktstraße 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 123  Durben, Friedel 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 124  Durben, Uwe 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 125  Genn, Mathias 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 126  Genn, Uwe 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 127  Günther, Heinrich 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 128  König, Frank 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 129  König, Rolf, Rentner 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 130  Marhöfer, Heinz, Rentner, Gartenstraße 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 133  Nett, Reinhold 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 134  Portz, Hermann, Rentner, Mittelstraße 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 135  Pütz, Helmut, Rentner, Im Winkel 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 136  Scharrenbach, Hardy, Im Winkel 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 137  Scharrenbach, Hardy 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 138  Scheid, Hermann 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 139  Schneider, Heinz, Am Mühlbach, Rentner 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 141  Volk, Josef, Rentner, Bachstraße 1  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141
Innenstadt---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Turnhallen---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
M
131 04 210 101 Wehr - Schule, Kellerei 938 610 5.121
100,0%